Felony vom Hause Hudson

  • Race: Rottweiler
  • Bred in: AKC
  • Nickname: Felony
  • Date of birth:01.08.2016
  • Height / Weight: not specified cm / not specified
  • LOE number: WS 40631101
See all my Awards
  • VP3 in 4-6m Female Puppy Class (Judge:Pavel Lavrinovich FCI Russia)
  • VP4 in 4-6m Female Puppy Class (Judge: Dusko Pejovic FCI Serbia)
  • VP1 in 6-9m Female Puppy Class (Judge: Fernando Lucas Martins FCI Portugal)
  • VP1 in 6-9m Female Puppy Class+Best Female Puppy (Judge: Gerard O’shea FCI Sweden)
  • V11 in Junior I Female Class ADRK Klub Show (Judge: Jürgen Radtke ADRK)
  • V1 in 12-18m Female Youth Class+Best Youth Female (Judge: Vladimir Zec FCI Croatia)
  • V3 in 12-18m Female Youth Class (Judge: Suncica Lazic FCI Serbia)
  • V2 in 12-18m Female Youth Class (Judge: Vladimir Zec FCI Croatia)
  • SG3 in 12-18m Youth Female Class (Judge: Stojadinovic Radisa FCI Serbia)
  • V1+ Best Youth Female 18-24m Female Youth Class
    (Judge: Vinicio italo Paolo FCI Argentina)
  • V1+ Best Youth Female 18-24m Youth Female Class
    (Judge:Vladimir Zec FCI Croatia)
  • V2 in the 15-24 Intermediate Female Class (Judge: Yvonne Bekkers FCI Netherlands)
  • V1 in the 15-24 Intermediate Female Class (Judge: Anton Spindler ADRK)
  • V1 In Open Female Class (Judge: Anton Spindler Adrk)
  • V1 In Open Female Class (Judge: Miomir Marcic FCI Serbia)
  • ADRK BSE Passed (Judge: Anton Spindler Adrk)
  • V Rated In Open Female (Dr. Peter ADRK)
  • V1+Klub Siegern Open Female Class (Judge: Teodora Pejovic FCI Serbia)
  • Race: Rottweiler
  • Bred in: AKC
  • Nickname: Felony
  • Date of birth:01.08.2016
  • Height / Weight: not specified cm / not specified
  • LOE number: WS 40631101
See all my Awards
  • VP3 in 4-6m Female Puppy Class (Judge:Pavel Lavrinovich FCI Russia)
  • VP4 in 4-6m Female Puppy Class (Judge: Dusko Pejovic FCI Serbia)
  • VP1 in 6-9m Female Puppy Class (Judge: Fernando Lucas Martins FCI Portugal)
  • VP1 in 6-9m Female Puppy Class+Best Female Puppy (Judge: Gerard O’shea FCI Sweden)
  • V11 in Junior I Female Class ADRK Klub Show (Judge: Jürgen Radtke ADRK)
  • V1 in 12-18m Female Youth Class+Best Youth Female (Judge: Vladimir Zec FCI Croatia)
  • V3 in 12-18m Female Youth Class (Judge: Suncica Lazic FCI Serbia)
  • V2 in 12-18m Female Youth Class (Judge: Vladimir Zec FCI Croatia)
  • SG3 in 12-18m Youth Female Class (Judge: Stojadinovic Radisa FCI Serbia)
  • V1+ Best Youth Female 18-24m Female Youth Class
    (Judge: Vinicio italo Paolo FCI Argentina)
  • V1+ Best Youth Female 18-24m Youth Female Class
    (Judge:Vladimir Zec FCI Croatia)
  • V2 in the 15-24 Intermediate Female Class (Judge: Yvonne Bekkers FCI Netherlands)
  • V1 in the 15-24 Intermediate Female Class (Judge: Anton Spindler ADRK)
  • V1 In Open Female Class (Judge: Anton Spindler Adrk)
  • V1 In Open Female Class (Judge: Miomir Marcic FCI Serbia)
  • ADRK BSE Passed (Judge: Anton Spindler Adrk)
  • V Rated In Open Female (Dr. Peter ADRK)
  • V1+Klub Siegern Open Female Class (Judge: Teodora Pejovic FCI Serbia)

1st Generation

Ivano

Ivano vom Hause Edelstein (ROW)
04.01.2015
HKS HR 16935 RW

clarisa

Clarisa vom Hause Hudson (ROW)
03.05.2012
WS 40631101

2nd Generation

Brabus

Brabus vom Hause Edelstein (ROW)
01.07.2011, HR 15823 Rw
HD free (A, )ED free (0) (HKS)

Bereta

Bereta od Lovrica (ROW)
01.11.2007, HKS HR15443 RW
HD free, ED +/- (HKS)

Enkidu

Enkidu Crni Lotos (ROW)
14.03.2009, SPR 86663RW

Arisa

Arisa von der Stark (ROW)
WS 26552201

3rd Generation

Dingo vom Grüntenblick (RW)
19.10.2001

Bonny vom Oberpfälzer Wald (RW)
15.04.2002

Ramzes Crni Lotos (RW)
19.10.2001

Beba (KSS/JRSP 84925RW) (RW

Gonzzo Earl Antonius (RW)
20.05.2002

Akira Elez Rott (RW)
08.06.2001


Gil von Hause Milsped (RW)
07.12.2001

Daxi Wonix Rott (RW)
18.07.2004